Übersicht der Teilnehmer

Damen Klasse

1- 442 Amy Weber DW Racing Team 

2- 34 Kimberly Dzaebel 

3- 441 Susanne David DW Racing Team 

4- Finja Brand Maschin Kaputt 


13 Ps Klasse

1-105 Rainer Buerfeind Bubo Racing Team 

2- 32 Vincenzo Cirillo Vollgras Crew 

3- 23 Bernhard Herbers Sumo Racing Team 

4- 21 Buko Maume Zero Looser


13 Ps Super Standard 

1- 61 Nick Wingert Rocki‘s Car

2- 41 Matthias Schulte Bocholt WMT Racing

3- 911 Timo Scheiwe Atzen Racing

4- 105 Rainer Buerfeind Bubo Racing Team 

5- 91 Frank Lieber Blue Hunter 

6- 51 Dome Mönnig GM Racing Team 

7- 7 Mathias Moser Treggerschmiede 

8- 815 Ronald Bierstedt Team Banane


Standard Klasse

1- 11 Uwe Schmidt Rocki‘s Car

2- 75 Sebastian Harre FR-Racing 

3- 179 Maik Titz Berner Racing 

4- 444 Steffen Macha SM Racing Team 

5- 333 Lina Bonczek SM Racing Team 

6- 118 Stefan Köppl Team Aldersbach

7- 68 Bernhard Köppl Team Aldersbach

8- 64 Florian Becker Zero-Looser

9- 87 Sven Schubardf FireFighters 

10- 3 Jens Pfeiffer Treggerschmiede 

11- 12 Martin Brötz V2 Motorsport 

12- 190 Stefan Weissner Blue Hunter Racing 

13- 74 Matthias Meise BrockenRacer 



Offene Klasse 

1- 39 Thorben Raddant Die Zerstörer

2- 3  Dome Mönnig GM Racing

3- 4  Ulli / Patti / Hutzel RATATATA

4- 36 Merlin Kroening CAT Racing Team 

5- 441 Dirk Weber Martin Hartmann DW Racing 

6- 123 Stefan Simon BrockenRacer 

7- 442 Michael Dzaebel Kai Pape DW Racing 

8-  55 Marc Keller BullyDraxxRacing 

9- 82 Thomas Arp Förde-Racer 

10- 631 Hans Nolte De Moorböcke

11- 774 René Mücke Dirk Weber Timo Scheiwe BrockenRacer 

12- 83 Giovanni Cirillo Vollgras Crew

13- 77 Sascha Günnewig Vollgras Crew

14- 62 Michel Staubach Maschin Kaputt 

15- 456 L.& F. Hemmersbach Blue Hunter 

16- 789 Jan Weißner / Fank Lieber Blue Hunter 

17- 111 Toni Schmidt Rocki’s Car

18- 14 Raiko Wagner Devil Racer 

19- 34 Michael Dzaebel Bully Draxx

20- 296 Peil VahrenkampGas Monkeys 

21- 297 Flo Vahrenkamp Gas Monkeys 

22- 299 Kim Patrick Schäffer Gas Monkeys 

23- 295 Kevin Nölke Gas Monkeys 

24- 31 Roman Rummeling Team Vollgas

25- 992 Lars Mudra Arlows Team

26- 92 Nils Mudra Arlows Team 

27- 298 Christian Henke Gas Monkeys 

28- 33 Julian Herbers Sumo Racing Team 

29- 141 Gunnar Neumann BSB/LA-BO

30- 66 Imanel S.Markus V. Raseneowdies 3

31- 65 Alexander Köder Rasenrowdies 2

32- 64 Daniel K. Daniel v B. Rasenrowdies 1

34- 106 Henning Rahe Team 106

35- 284 N.Knudsen R.Datan NK-Performance 

36- 60 Christoph Siegmund Maschin Kaputt 

37- 302 Matthias Spilker Gas Monkeys 

38- 634 Martin Koch De Moorböcke

39- 16 Rainer von Ende Team von Ende

40- 8 Rudolf Paulesich Rudi Racingteam